SOMMELIERS ACREDITADOS CANCÚN

2016 - 2017

- ENRIQUE ROJO RIOS

- RAFAEL PAREDES PALMA

- JESÚS ADRIAN LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ 

- TANIA GONZÁLEZ SALINAS

- SAMARA MEDINA NAKAMURA 

- ELVIA MARLENE TAPIA HERNÁNDEZ 

- ANDREI GARCIA STARSHAYA 

- PATRICIA PEREZ MEZQUITA 

- ELENA MORALES JACOBO 

2017-2018

- DAVID RODRIGO MUÑOZ POOT

- CLAUDIA RAMOS MARTINEZ

- CARLOS RUFINO KANTUN CHAN

- SAMUEL BAUTISTA CONTRERAS

- JORGE LUIS ESTRADA MORIN

- MARÍA ELENA MORLA

- MIGUEL ANGEL MARES GONZÁLEZ

- CARLOS DANIEL ESPINOSA ZAMBRANO

- MARIANA GUADALUPE COVARRUBIAS OVIEDO

- MARIO FERNANDO ARENAS MILLÁN

 

2017 - 2018

 

- AGUIRRE RUIZ PEDRO PAVEL 

- VAZQUEZ PEREZ KARINA 

-ESTRADA GUADARRAMA RICARDO SALVADOR 

- DOMINGUEZ GUTIERREZ MONICA NAYELI 

- FUENTES CALVA CARMEN CITLALLI 

- ERALDO ESPINOSA CHRISTIAN 

- RODRIGUEZ CHABLE DIEGO ARTURO 

- MARTINEZ GARCIA FERNANDA MAYAHUEL 

- SANCHEZ TORREZ HECTOR OCTAVIO 

- ARGUELLES GARCIA RAUL IVAN 

- ANDRADE SANDOVAL SERGIO DANIEL 

- ASCANIO ALDUCIN JESUS ARMANDO

- RAMIREZ VARGAS GUILLERMO JOSUE 


2018-2019

- JOSÉ OMAR SÁNCHEZ 

- MIGUEL ÁNGEL CORRALES FELIX 

- STANISLAV VEZHEN 

- JUAN ALBERTO CERVANTES JUÁREZ

- ZAZIL TORRES CHÁVEZ 

- ROSA ELENA PEÑA ORNELAS

- JAVIER ALBERTO SALINAS GARCÍA 

- TONY POZO CARRILLO 

- MARIO ALBERTO GARCÍA FUENTES 

- DAVID BASTIAN SIERRA 

- MARTIN OSWALDO ESPINOSA VÁZQUEZ 

- EDUARDO HIDALGO UC 

- ISRAEL AMEZCUA SÁNCHEZ 

- MIGUEL ÁNGEL MEZA AGUIRRE

 

2018-2019

- GRACIELA RAMOS AGUILAR 

- ITZEL MAYAN MENDOZA NIGENDA

- MARÍA MACARENA GOMEZ ROSAS 

-BRIAR DANIELLE LOEWEN 

- LORENA RENDON LEON 

- OMAR BUENO TULA

- MARÍA LÚJAN SPECOGNA

- CARLOS ALBERTO MONTEJO RIVERA 

- MIGUEL ANGEL CARBAJAL 

- VICTOR MANUEL PINZON RODRIGUEZ 

- PAULINA GONZALEZ MIRANDA 

- SERGIO ARTURO SOLIS AGUILAR 

- SERGIO LEGORRETA ARROYO 

- PERLA COLON GARRIDO 

- JORDHI VALERIO BURGOS 

- IRIMA PAZ LEON 

- KARELIA VILLASECA CHABLE

 

2019-2020

- ALBERTO DÍAZ HERNANDIS 

-BALAM DE LA CRUZ CORTES 

-GABRIELA AREVALO HERNÁNDEZ

-JORGE PEREZ SEGURA 

-JOSÉ MANUEL JUAREZ CARMONA 

-KAREN CATALINA FLORES CHAN 

-RUSSEL ISRAEL MONTERO GARCÍA

-SAMUEL UCH UC 

-SILVIA SELENE VERA EK 

-TONANTZI G. ECHEGARAY RAMIREZ


2019-2020

-JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ REYES 

-JUAN ANTONIO DÍAZ LÓPEZ 

-JAVIER NATANAEL PEREZ CAMACHO 

-ANGEL MANUEL MARTINEZ PECH 

-ALEJANDRA PAZ PAREDES CASAS 

-JOSÉ ALFREDO SOLIS OCHOA 

-NELLI VEL RUEDA ARENAS 

-ALEJANDRA CAMACHO LÓPEZ

 

2019-2020

-ANDREA KARELY CHUC RODRÍGUEZ 

-ELIZABETH MENDOZA MARTINEZ 

-ENMANUEL HORTA RAMIREZ 

-ERICK ALEJANDRO ISLAS GUZMAN 

-GREYSI DANIELA CEN 

-JORGE LUIS DOMINGUEZ CRESPO 

-OKSANA TURLAI

-PATRICIA MARISELA HERRERA GUERRERO

-RICHARD JESUS PEREZ FLOTA 

-YUDLISBETH MAGALY BRITO

2020-2021

-ANA BEATRIZ VAZQUEZ CAZAREZ

-ANDRES EDUARDO POOT CHAN 

-IVONE CEDILLO CASTAÑEDA 

-YASMANY PEREZ BALLESTER RODRIGUEZ 


2020-2021

-ADRIAN RIVAS CUEVAS 

-MIGUEL FERNANDO RIVAS CUEVAS USATORRE 

-ELIZABETH LUZ VELAZQUEZ DUDA

-JOSÉ CARLOS SORIA SOTO 

-SILVIA ELIZABETH ORTA ALMENDAREZ 

-JUAN SOLORZANO HERNÁNDEZ JAUREGUI

-YONI ARMANDO PÉREZ GARCÍA 

-JORGE DIONISIO TORIO CEDILLO 

-JULIE MARIE HENRIETTE DANIEL 

-JORGE ALBERTO ZAMORA RIVAS 

-JOHNNY JAVIER PÉREZ KU 

-VICENTE ANDRÉS OSSE GALINDO 

-MARCIA DE LA PEÑA HUERTA 

-SANDRA EDITH CHAVEZ DÍAZ 

-SAMUEL ENCARNACIÓN MORALES 

-DIEGO ULISES RAMÍREZ RODRIGUEZ 

 

2021-2022

-ZURISADAI LÓPEZ MORENO 

-HANNIA DEL CARMEN DE LA O TADEO 

-KAROL CAMILA MARTÍNEZ ROA 

-RENATO VILLEGAS GARCÍA

-MISAEL MENDOZA DE LEÓN 

-ANABEL BURGOS SÁNCHEZ 

-EDUARDO ALEJANDRO BUSTAMANTE AGUILAR

-ENRIQUE BERNARDINO ROMERO PADILLA

 

2021-2022

-JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTANA DE DIOS 

-SAMUEL ISAI AVILA HUCHIN 

-FERMIN MADRIGAL MENA

-LUIS FERNANDO CEBALLOS DÍAZ

-JESSICA NALLELY CHÁVEZ CELAYA

-ALFREDO DUEÑAS CASTRO 

-JUAN MANUEL MONTALVO BUENFIL 

-CRISTIAN ENRIQUE CARRILLO LIRA 

-DALIANA MENDOZA MARTÍNEZ

-MIGUEL LÓPEZ MENDEZ 

- SOFÍA VALLADARES VENTOSA


2021-2022

-DANIEL ALBERTO ROSAS ALVAREZ 

-ERIKA VIANEY TUZ AY 

-JESUS DE LA CRUZ UCAN CASTRO

-KAREN ESMERALDA FRANCO REYES

-RENE JAVIER ZUJUR GOUDETH

-RODRIGO GERARDO TRIGO MONTERO 

-SERGIO ISMAEL DURAN PUC

2021-2022

-FERNANDO ATRIANO ESPINOSA 

-LOLA ELIZABETH CAMACHO LÓPEZ 

-ROBERTO TRIANA LANDA 

-CARLOS ARTURO VALLADARES CHIN 

-JOSÉ GUADALUPE CELIS MAGAÑA 

.RUTINOF RISTEDOC CAMINO BRITO 

-HUGO ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ YAM 

-SANTOS LORENZO CANUL MAY 

-KARINA GUADALUPE MENA RÉNDIZ 

-JOSÉ DAVID UC BALAM 

DESTILADOS MEXICANOS 2022

-PATRICIA MARISELA HERRERA GUERRERO

-AÁRON DAVID GARCÍA VELÁZQUEZ

-ALFREDO DUEÑAS CASTRO 

-GRACIELA RAMOS AGUILAR 

-KAREN CATALINA FLORES CHAN 

-ANABEL BURGOS SÁNCHEZ 

-JORGE URIEL ALBA TEJERO 

-ÁNGEL DALÍ MEJÍA CASTILLO 

-FERNANDO ATRIANO ESPINOSA

-MARÍA CECILIA BURGOS SÁNCHEZ 

-BERENICE CORTES DOMÍNGUEZ 

-NEFI DANIEL ROVIROSA BAUTISTA 

-ERICK EDUARDO ZAFRI CISNEROS 

-ALFREDO SOLÍS OCHOA 

-SHEILA FERRAEZ GUTIERREZ

-FRANCISCO FIDEL PEBA LOPEZ 

-OSCAR NOE SÁNCHEZ LUEVANO


DESTILADOS MEXICANOS FEB 2023

-TONATIUH MAYORAL  FERNÁNDEZ

-LAURA SÁNCHEZ CERÓN

-SAÚL DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ

-CARLOS ARTURO VALLADARES CHIN

-SERGIO ISAIAS CAAMAL CHUC

-HERIBERTO SALTILLO FUENTES 

-ALDEMIR TUN POOT

-YVONNE FERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA 

-LEMUEL PRUDENCIO VAZQUEZ

-ROBERTO IVÁN VELASCO VÁZQUEZ

-HERBET RICARDO COLLI CHI

2022-2023

- ADONAY FERNANDO CANUL RAMÍREZ 

- BETHANY AMAT FALCÓ 

- LEONARDO GABRIEL VENTURA MORALES

- ALBERTO CARREGHA LAMADRID 

- MARÍA DEL ROSARIO TORRES DE LA TORRE 

- JOSÉ ÁLVARO JUÁREZ LORANCA 

- FRANCISCO JAVIER MEJIA BARRERA 

- ALFREDO ROSAS MARTÍNEZ 

2022-2023

- ISABELA GARZA BARBA 

- DANIEL ESPINOSA OLMEDO 

- FRANCISCO MANUEL MANZANO OROZCO

- JAIR LÓPEZ VELAZQUEZ

- FRANCISCO KABAH ORTEGA MONTALVO 


DESTILADOS MEXICANOS ABRIL 2023

-DIEGO ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ CHABLE

-DALIANA MENDOZA MARTÍNEZ 

- YULENI MARTÍNEZ TORRES 

- LÁZARO RODRÍGUEZ ISIDORO

- CLAUDIA MAYTE HERRERA TAPIA 

- JUAN MANUEL ORTIZ HIDALGO 

- ALEJANDRA CAMACHO LÓPEZ 

- DANIEL EVARISTO RUIZ SÁNCHEZ 

- JOSÉ DAVID UC BALAM 

- NAHOMI VELASCO HEREDIA 

- CRISTIÁN ROCAÉL DELCOMPARE BENÍTEZ

- JUAN SOLORZANO HERNANDEZ JAUREGUI 

- FERNANDO GOMEZ SANTIZ 

2022-2023

- MARÍA YONANETH MORA ESTRADA 

- MERWIN JAIR ALEMÁN GARCÍA 

- JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ 

- ALMA DELIA MORALES DORANTES

- PABLO TADEO MONTERO VILLASEÑOR 

- RAFAEL LONGORIA QUIROZ 

- SANTOS YAIR SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ 

- PERLA ISER HERNÁNDEZ RUEDA 

- CRISTIÁN ROCAÉL DELCOMPARE BENÍTEZ 

2022-2023

-ABIGAIL SHARON GARCÍA JUÁREZ

-JOSÉ RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ VEGA

-TABATHA MONSERRAT BARRERA VASQUEZ

-JOSÉ LUIS AYALA GODÍNEZ.

-HEBERT RAUL GALLARDO RANGEL

-ESTEBAN ORNELAS LABRADOR.

-ASHER AARÓN MARTÍNEZ BARELA

-CHRISTOPHER DE JESÚS CORDERO SOLIS

-LUIS MANUEL PAREDES PECH

-MAYRAM RUÍZ RAMÍREZ

-EDGAR ALBERTO CORONA CASTILLO

ERNESTO NEFTALÍ MÉNDEZ RIVAS


2022-2023

-SILVIA ELOÍSA DÍAZ SOLIS

-HUGO CÉSAR BUENDIA VAZQUEZ

-HEIDY YADIRA RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ

-SAMANTHA PAOLA PAZOS MALDONADO

-ERICK ALEJANDRO SALAZAR NOUEL

-CARMEN PÉREZ BAUTISTA

ANA CELINA RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

2023-2024

-DELMER BARAHONA GÓMEZ

-RONI REGINA HERNÁNDEZ ALCÁNTARA

-EVELYN REBECA ARENAS YEDRA

-MARIELA BALLESTEROS VEGA

-JUAN CLÍMACO POOT PAT

-EDUARDO AARON TORRES AVILÉS 

-MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES MOO ORTEGA 

-ALAN ERNESTO DAMIÁN KU

-JOEL ADRIAN DEL VALLE ALBA

-ALAN ALEXIS LOYA ESTRELLA

WINE CAMP 2024

-SOMM. ESTEBAN LABRADOR

-SOMM. JOSÉ LUIS AYALA

-SOMM. ANDRÉS POOT

-SOMM. VICTOR MANUEL PINZÓN

-SOMM. JORDHI VALERIO

-SOMM. VICENTE OSSE

-SOMM. HANNIA DEL CARMEN DE LA O TADEO

-SOMM. CAROLINA MARTÍNEZ

-SOMM. JOSE RAFAEL DÍAZ

-SOMM. OSCAR GALLEGOS

-SOMM. CHRYSTIAN MARTÍNEZ 

-SERGIO HERMOSILLO

-SOMM. CRISTIAN CELIS

-SOMM. LOLA CAMACHO

-SOMM. MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ

-SOMM. RICARDO ESTRADA

-KENIA FUENTES

-ESTEFANÍA  NORIEGA

-ERICK LUJÁN 

-CHRISTIAN SEGOVIA

-SOMM. JORGE PEREZ

-SOMM. ESMERALDA BADILLO